Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel

1U OM4 LC SC MTP MPO 72 Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

1U OM4 LC SC MTP MPO 72 Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  1U OM4 LC SC MTP MPO 72 Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MP3-1U
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 10 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 500 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MPO Fiber Enclosure OM4 MTP MPO LC SC 1U 72 Fiber Capacity: 72LC
Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC/FC/ST Function: Conersion/patching/splicing
Size: 1U*19"*373mm Color: Black (RAL9004)
Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/OM3/OM4/OM5 Configuration: Sliding, Modular, With Housing
Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Fixation: 19 Inch Standard Rack Mounting
High Light:

72 Fiber Patch Panel Enclosure

,

OM4 Patch Panel Enclosure

,

MPO 1U Fiber Enclosure

MPO Fiber Enclosure OM4 MTP MPO LC SC 1U 72 fiber

 

Description:
MP3-1U is in modular pull-drawn design, can be equipped with a standard LGX size cassette or LGX size adapter plate. MP3-1U can accommodate up to 3 pcs 24LC casstteses with a total capacity of 72LC using high quality cold rolled steel sheet.

 

Features:
● Capacity: 72LC
● Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC/FC/ST
● Function: conersion/patching/splicing
● Size: 1U*19"*373mm
● Color: Black (RAL9004)
● Fiber Type: G652D/G657A1/G657A2/OM3/OM4/OM5
● Configuration: sliding, modular, with housing
● Material: cold rolled steel sheet
● Fixation: 19 inch standard rack mounting
● 1U high can accommodate 3 LGX cassttes.
● The sealing design is easy to install and disassemble quickly.
● Suitable for large high density data centers

 

Application:
● Local Area Network (LAN)
● Optical fiber connection network
● Data processing center
● FTTH
● WDM

 

 

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers3.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we manufactured included: Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Connector, Adapter, Attenuator and Plastic Optical Fiber (POF).The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. SHKE is recognized for its commitment to quality, service and dependability, and is known to provide the shortest lead time and quickest turnaround in the industry, earning itself the reputation of being the number one supplier for JIT (Just In Time) delivery.

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.