Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel

4U 144 288 Port MTP MPO LC SC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

4U 144 288 Port MTP MPO LC SC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel

large.img.alt
small.img.alt

Large Image :  4U 144 288 Port MTP MPO LC SC FC ST Fiber Optic Patch Panel

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MP3-4U
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 15 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 500 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: 4U 144 288 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel MTP MPO LC SC FC ST Fiber Splicing Density: 288 Fiber LC
Application: 19 Inch Standard Rack Mount Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC/FC
Color: Black Color Size: 4U*483mm*373mm
Fiber Type: SM-9/125, MM-50/125,62.5/125 Cassette Quantity: 12 X Cassettes
Cassettes Supports: 24 LC Port Material: Cold Rolled Steel
High Light:

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel

,

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Panel

,

4U LC Patch Panel

4U 144 288 port Fiber Optic Patch Panel MTP MPO LC SC FC ST Fiber Splicing

 

Description:
Modular pull-drawn design, can be equipped with a standard LGX module panel, or a cassttes or a fused disk is installed; a high quality cold rolled steel sheet is made.

 

Features:
● Applicable 19-inch standard racks, modular design, 1U high can accommodate 3 LGX cassttes.
● The sealing design is easy to install and disassemble quickly.
● Material: cold rolled steel sheet
● Tool-free installation, flexible disassembly
● Suitable for large data centers

 

Application:
● Local Area Network (LAN)
● Optical fiber connection network
● Data processing center
● FTTH
● WDM

 

 

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we manufactured included: Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Connector, Adapter, Attenuator and Plastic Optical Fiber (POF).The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. For the enclosure, it is compliant with IP68 test.

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.