Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel

72 Core 1U Ethernet Rack Panel , MTP Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Rack Mount

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

72 Core 1U Ethernet Rack Panel , MTP Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Rack Mount

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  72 Core 1U Ethernet Rack Panel , MTP Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Rack Mount

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MPX3L-1U
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 15 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U-72 Modular 19" Rack Mount Density: 1U - 72 Fiber
Application: 19" Standard Rack Installation Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC
Color: Black (RAL9004) Size: 1U*483*373mm
Fiber Type: 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 Cassette Quantity: 3 Cassettes
Cassettes Supports: 24 Cores Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet
High Light:

72 Core Ethernet Rack Panel

,

MTP Fiber Optic Distribution Panel

,

1U Ethernet Rack Panel

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U-72 Modular 19" Rack Mount

 

Description:
Modular design, supporting the installation module or the installation of the mounting of the fused disk, 1U's height supports the 72-core, manufacturing high-quality cold-rolled steel plate, which is more convenient to use the pull-out guide to support a variety of adapter installations.

 

Features:
● Take advantage of rail drawer, easy to pull and manage
● Suitable for 19-inch standard rack installation
● The Patch Panel is made of high quality cold rolled sheet
● Fixed panels can be disassembled, modular design, 1U to accommodate 4 cassttes or adapter panel strips
● Can choose different LCs, SCs, etc. according to the interface type, and the SC, SC, etc. can be required.
● Material: cold rolled steel sheet
● Tool-free installation, flexible disassembly
● Suitable for data centers

 

Application:
● Fiber access network
● Data processing center
● CATV
● LAN
● CWDM

72 Core 1U Ethernet Rack Panel , MTP Fiber Optic Distribution Panel Rack Mount 0

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
We are constantly expanding product offerings so that our customers have a leading edge in todays competitive market. Over the years we have garnered a reputation for consistently delivering innovative products. SHKE is recognized for its commitment to quality, service and dependability, and is known to provide the shortest lead time and quickest turnaround in the industry, earning itself the reputation of being the number one supplier for JIT (Just In Time) delivery.

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.