Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel

8 Cassettes MTP Rack Mount Fiber Splice Tray 2U 192 Modular Quick Installation

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

8 Cassettes MTP Rack Mount Fiber Splice Tray 2U 192 Modular Quick Installation

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  8 Cassettes MTP Rack Mount Fiber Splice Tray 2U 192 Modular Quick Installation

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MPX3-2U
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 15 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U-192 Modular 19" Rack Mount Density: 192 Fiber
Application: 19 Inch Standard Rack Installation Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC
Color: Black Size: 2U*483*373mm
Fiber Type: 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 Cassette Quantity: 8 Cassettes
Cassettes Supports: 24 Cores Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet
High Light:

2U Rack Mount Fiber Splice Tray

,

8 Cassettes Rack Mount Fiber Splice Tray

,

MTP fiber tray rack mount

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 2U-192 Modular 19" Rack Mount

 

 

Description:
The rail drawer pull design, the height is 2U, which can be equipped with a cassttes. It can be installed quickly, or the mounting of the flexible disk is installed. The maximum core is 192 cores, and the number of rapid construction is suitable for the project.

 

Features:
● It is suitable for 19-inch standard rack, and it is easy to manage with the drawer-type drawing design of the guide rail
● Modular design is convenient for maintenance and management
● The front panel can be dismantled, and the 2U Patch Panel can hold up to 8 Cassettes or use splice trays
● Material: cold rolled steel sheet
● Tool-free installation, flexible disassembly
● Suitable for data centers

 

Application:
● Optical fiber connection network
● Data processing center
● Local Area Network (LAN)
● FTTH
● CATV

8 Cassettes MTP Rack Mount Fiber Splice Tray 2U 192 Modular Quick Installation 0

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we manufactured included: Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Connector, Adapter, Attenuator and Plastic Optical Fiber (POF).The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. For the enclosure, it is compliant with IP68 test.We manufacture fiber optical patch cord,optical cable,fiber connector,adapter,attenuator and plastic optic fiber patch cord(POF).

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.