Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel

96 Cores MTP MPO Patch Panel 1U Fiber 19" Rack Mount

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

96 Cores MTP MPO Patch Panel 1U Fiber 19" Rack Mount

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  96 Cores MTP MPO Patch Panel 1U Fiber 19" Rack Mount

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MPX3-1U
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 15 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 1000 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U-96 Modular 19" Rack Mount Density: 96 Fiber
Application: 19" Standard Rack Installation Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC
Color: Black (RAL9004) Size: 1U*483*373mm
Fiber Type: 9/125, 50/125, 62.5/125 Cassette Quantity: 4 Cassettes
Cassettes Supports: 24 Cores Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet
High Light:

24 Core MTP MPO Patch Pane

,

96 Fiber MTP MPO Patch Panel

,

1u fiber patch panel

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U-96 Modular 19" Rack Mount

 

 

Description:
It adopts the drawer-type drawing design of the guide rail, cooperates with the cassttes, can be installed quickly without tools, and can also be installed in the way of fiber splicing tray, which is suitable for rapid construction and installation on the project site.

 

Features:
● It is suitable for 19-inch standard rack, and it is easy to manage with the drawer-type drawing design of the guide rail
● Modular design is convenient for maintenance and management
● The front panel can be dismantled, and the 1U Patch Panel can hold up to 4 Cassettes or use splice trays
● Material: cold rolled steel sheet
● Tool-free installation, flexible disassembly
● Suitable for data centers

 

Application:
● Optical fiber connection network
● Data processing center
● Local Area Network (LAN)
● FTTH

96 Cores MTP MPO Patch Panel 1U Fiber 19" Rack Mount 0

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we manufactured included: Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Connector, Adapter, Attenuator and Plastic Optical Fiber (POF).The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. For the enclosure, it is compliant with IP68 test.We manufacture fiber optical patch cord,optical cable,fiber connector,adapter,attenuator and plastic optic fiber patch cord(POF).

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.