Home ProductsFiber Optic WDM

Single CWDM Device Fiber Optic WDM 3 Port LC/APC Connector

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Single CWDM Device Fiber Optic WDM 3 Port LC/APC Connector

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  Single CWDM Device Fiber Optic WDM 3 Port LC/APC Connector

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: FWDM
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 15 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 2000 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer(3-port) Single Device Transmission Wavelength (nm): 1480-1500/1540-1560/1260-1360&1480-1500
Inverted Wavelength 1 (nm): 1260-1360/1540-1560 Inverse Wavelength 2 (nm): 1540-1560/1480-1500
Polarization-dependent Loss (dB): <0.2 Polarization Mode Dispersion (PS): <0.1
Directivity (dB): >50 Connector Type: LC / APC Or Customer Specified
Package Size (mm): Steel Tube Type 5.5x38 Or Customer Specified
High Light:

CWDM Fiber Optic WDM

,

3 Port Fiber Optic WDM

,

Single CWDM Device

Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexer(3-port) Single Device

 

Features:
● Low insertion loss
● Low PDL
● Compact design
● High isolation
● High reliability and stability
● Wide working wavelength:1271nm~1610nm
● Wide Working temperature:-5℃~75℃

 

Application:
● CWDM system
● PON network
● Cable TV link

 

Certification:
● TelcordiaGR-1209-CORE-2001;RoHS
● TelcordiaGR-1221-CORE-1999;ITU-TG.694.1

Single CWDM Device Fiber Optic WDM 3 Port LC/APC Connector 0

 

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers2.
We are constantly expanding product offerings so that our customers have a leading edge in todays competitive market. Over the years we have garnered a reputation for consistently delivering innovative products. SHKE is recognized for its commitment to quality, service and dependability, and is known to provide the shortest lead time and quickest turnaround in the industry, earning itself the reputation of being the number one supplier for JIT (Just In Time) delivery.

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.