Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel

Sliding MTP MPO Patch Panel 4U 288 Fiber Tool Free Installation

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Sliding MTP MPO Patch Panel 4U 288 Fiber Tool Free Installation

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  Sliding MTP MPO Patch Panel 4U 288 Fiber Tool Free Installation

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MP3-4U
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 15 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 500 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 4U-288 Modular 19" Rack Mount Density: 288 Fiber
Application: 19 Inch Standard Rack Installation Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC
Color: Black Size: 4U*483*373mm
Fiber Type: 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 Cassette Quantity: 12 Cassettes
Cassettes Supports: 24 Cores Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet
High Light:

Pull Drawn MTP MPO Patch Panel

,

288 Fiber MTP MPO Patch Panel

,

4u fiber patch panel

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 4U-288 Modular 19" Rack Mount

 

Description:
Modular pull-drawn design, can be equipped with a standard LGX module panel, or a cassttes or a fused disk is installed; a high quality cold rolled steel sheet is made.

 

Features:
● Applicable 19-inch standard racks, modular design, 1U high can accommodate 3 LGX cassttes.
● The sealing design is easy to install and disassemble quickly.
● Can install the adapter panel and the fusion disc, or you can also install the LGX cassttes.
● Material: cold rolled steel sheet
● Tool-free installation, flexible disassembly
● Suitable for large data centers

 

Application:
● Local Area Network (LAN)
● Optical fiber connection network
● Data processing center
● FTTH
● WDM

 

 

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we manufactured included: Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Connector, Adapter, Attenuator and Plastic Optical Fiber (POF).The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. For the enclosure, it is compliant with IP68 test.We manufacture fiber optical patch cord,optical cable,fiber connector,adapter,attenuator and plastic optic fiber patch cord(POF).

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.