Home Products

Fiber ODN

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber ODN

(10)
China FTTX Fiber ODN Solution High Bandwidth PON Access System factory

FTTX Fiber ODN Solution High Bandwidth PON Access System

SHKE FTTX ODN Solution PON access system should be an all-optical solution in response to the continuously growing bandwidth requirements in the last-mile (access) domain. PON-based access network follows the ... Read More
2021-07-27 17:01:51
China SPCC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Termination Box Series 12 To 144 Fiber LC SC FC ST Port factory

SPCC Fiber Optic Wall Mount Termination Box Series 12 To 144 Fiber LC SC FC ST Port

Fiber Optic Wall Mount Series 12 to 144 fiber LC SC FC ST Description: Body case is made of high quality cold-rolled steel plates(SPCC). Wholly welded structure of framework is rugged and reliable. It adopts ... Read More
2021-07-30 17:12:35
China 0.9~15mm Fiber Optic Cable Type 1 To 144 Fiber G652D G657 OM3 OM4 OM5 factory

0.9~15mm Fiber Optic Cable Type 1 To 144 Fiber G652D G657 OM3 OM4 OM5

Fiber Optic Cable Series 1 to 144 fiber G652D G657 OM3 OM4 OM5 Description: With the increase of application scenarios, the types of optical cables have also become diverse, including indoor and outdoor. There ... Read More
2021-07-30 15:46:47
China Indoor Outdoor Fiber ODN Distribution Cabinet 24U To 45U LC SC FC ST factory

Indoor Outdoor Fiber ODN Distribution Cabinet 24U To 45U LC SC FC ST

Fiber Distribution Cabinet Series 24U to 45U LC SC FC ST indoor outdoor Description: The cabinet is made of stainless steel, with the protection grade reaching IP65. Those can endure climate changes and adverse ... Read More
2021-07-26 14:37:41
China IP68 Fiber ODN Optical Splice Closure 1 To 288 Core Fiber LC SC factory

IP68 Fiber ODN Optical Splice Closure 1 To 288 Core Fiber LC SC

Fiber Optic Splice Closure Series 1 to 288 fiber LC SC Description: Fiber Optic Splice Closure, suitable for overhead, pipeline, direct burial and splicing of optical cables. Manhole laying methods Fiber cores ... Read More
2021-07-27 10:14:44
China 12-96 Core Fiber Optic ODF , Optical Distribution Frame 1U To 6U LC SC FC ST factory

12-96 Core Fiber Optic ODF , Optical Distribution Frame 1U To 6U LC SC FC ST

Fiber Optical ODF Series 1U to 6U LC SC FC ST Description: Can be used as cable splice cabinet, integrated distribution cabinet, standard network frame, open rack frame. Made of high quality steel plate, the ... Read More
2021-07-27 10:15:37
China FBT PLC Fiber Optic Splitters Series Fiber ODN 1*N 2*N LC SC FC ST factory

FBT PLC Fiber Optic Splitters Series Fiber ODN 1*N 2*N LC SC FC ST

Fiber Optic Splitters Series 1*N 2*N LC SC FC ST​ Description: splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals ... Read More
2021-07-27 10:16:03
China IP65 Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Access Terminal Box 24F To 576F LC SC FC ST factory

IP65 Fiber Optic Termination Box , Fiber Access Terminal Box 24F To 576F LC SC FC ST

Fiber Optic Termination Box Series 24F to 576F LC SC FC ST Description: The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system. The ... Read More
2021-07-30 15:49:37
China CRSS Fibre Optic Patch Panel , 1U Fiber Patch Panel LC SC FC ST 483mm Width factory

CRSS Fibre Optic Patch Panel , 1U Fiber Patch Panel LC SC FC ST 483mm Width

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Series 1U to 6U 24F to 576F LC SC FC ST Description: For optical communication systems, fiber to the home, local area network, wide area network, cable television network, etc., the ... Read More
2021-07-27 10:17:54
China Portable Fiber ODN Fault Locator 8km Distance 60hours Long Battery Life factory

Portable Fiber ODN Fault Locator 8km Distance 60hours Long Battery Life

Fiber Fult Locator 8km distance Description: This product is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient andeconomical tool for fiber tracing, fiber routing and continuity checking in an ... Read More
2021-09-29 11:48:58
Page 1 of 1
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.