Home ProductsMTP MPO Cassettes

16 Port LC Adapter Panel Singlemode Multimode LGX Adapter Plate Steel

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

16 Port LC Adapter Panel Singlemode Multimode LGX Adapter Plate Steel

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  16 Port LC Adapter Panel Singlemode Multimode LGX Adapter Plate Steel

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MPB3-16LC-Patch
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 10 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: LC Adapter Plate MPB3 LGX 16LC Port Singlemode Multimode Steel Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet CRSS
Configuration: 1 Layer Steel Color: Black (RAL9004)
Size: LGX 129*30mm Adapter Type: LC Duplex
Capacity: 16 Port Function: LC To LC Patching
Weight: 0.09kg
High Light:

16 Port Lc Adapter Panel

,

16 Port Lgx Adapter Plate

,

Singlemode lgx adapter plate

LC Adapter Plate MPB3 LGX 16LC port singlemode multimode steel

 

Description:
MPB3 modules is in international very widely used LGX size, and has flexible functions of conversion, patching, support capacity from 12LC to 16LC 24LC connectivity, special design allow it quickly and efficiently installed and maintained. The high-density design and wide range module options can well suit deployment for 10G/40G/100G and future 200G/400G.

 

Features:
● 16 port for LC to LC paching
● 1U can accommodate 4 adapter plate
● Support blue green aqua beige violet adapter colors.
● Loaded 8x LC duplex adapter

 

Application:

● Data communication application
● Data center infrastruture
● Storage area network

16 Port LC Adapter Panel Singlemode Multimode LGX Adapter Plate Steel 0

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. For the enclosure, it is compliant with IP68 test.We manufacture fiber optical patch cord,optical cable,fiber connector,adapter,attenuator and plastic optic fiber patch cord.

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.