Home ProductsMTP MPO Cassettes

CRSS SC Duplex Adapter Plate , 12SC Port Fiber Adapter Panel Flexible Functions

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

CRSS SC Duplex Adapter Plate , 12SC Port Fiber Adapter Panel Flexible Functions

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  CRSS SC Duplex Adapter Plate , 12SC Port Fiber Adapter Panel Flexible Functions

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MPBX3-12SC-Patch
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 10 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: SC Adapter Plate MPBX3 12SC Port Singlemode Multimode Steel Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet CRSS
Color: Black (RAL9004) Size: 79.5*36.5mm
Adapter Type: SC Duplex Capacity: 12 Port
Function: SC To SC Patching Weight: 0.10kg
High Light:

CRSS SC Duplex Adapter Plate

,

12SC Port Fiber Adapter Panel

,

12SC Port Fiber Adapter Panel

SC Adapter Plate MPBX3 12SC port singlemode multimode steel

 

Description:
MPBX3 high-density modules has flexible functions of conversion, patching, support capacity from 12LC to 24LC or 12SC connectivity, special design allow it quickly and efficiently installed and maintained. The high-density design and wide range module options can well suit deployment for 10G/40G/100G and future 200G/400G.

 

Features:
● 12 port for SC to SC paching
● 1U can accommodate 4 adapter plate
● Support blue green aqua beige adapter colors.
● Loaded 6x SC duplex screw fixation adapter
● Support standard SC simplex or duplex connector with screw fixation

 

Application:
● Fiber chanel
● Data communication application
● 10G/40G/100G/400G ethernet standard interface

CRSS SC Duplex Adapter Plate , 12SC Port Fiber Adapter Panel Flexible Functions 0

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telc and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we manufactured included: Fiber Optical Patch Cord, Optical Cable, Fiber Connector, Adapter, Attenuator and Plastic Optical Fiber (POF).The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. For the enclosure, it is compliant with IP68 test.We manufacture fiber optical patch cord,optical cable,fiber connector,adapter,attenuator and plastic optic fiber patch cord(POF).

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.