Home ProductsMTP MPO Patch Panel

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 144 Cores 19inch Rack Mount

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 144 Cores 19inch Rack Mount

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 144 Cores 19inch Rack Mount

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MP6-1U
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 10 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 500 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U-144 , Patch Modular 19" Rack Mount Density: 1U-144 Fiber
Application: 19 Inch Standard Rack Installation Adapter Type: MTP/MPO/LC/SC
Size: 1U*483*350mm Color: Black
Fiber Type: 9/125,50/125,62.5/125 Design: 3-layer Guide Rail Drawing
Cable Management Frame: Front And Rear Cable Management Frame 1U Height: 72 MTP/MPO Port Connections
Cassettes Core: 8/12/24
High Light:

1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel

,

19inch Fiber Optic Patch Panel

,

mtp patch panel

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U-144 , Patch Modular 19" Rack Mount

 

 

Description:
MP6 is a modular, patch panel product based on standard pre-termination to increase port density. The height of MP6-1U can accommodate up to 12 12-core casstteses or 18 8-core casstteses with a total capacity of 144 cores, saving The cabinet space that needs to be occupied during use is reduced. It can be installed quickly and effectively, and can maintain and manage single or multiple casstteses later to ensure the safe operation of the data center.

 

Features:
● Three-layer guide rail design, front and rear cable management boards are convenient for cable management.
● 1U height 144 cores
● Support MPO/MTP-LC, MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP and other cassttes matching.
● Material: cold rolled steel sheet
● Tool-free installation, flexible disassembly
● Suitable for large data centers

 

Application:
● Fiber Access Network
● Data Processing Center
● Data Communication Application
● Data Center Infrastructure
● Storage Area Network
● 10G/40G/100G Ethernet Standard Access

MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U 144 Cores 19inch Rack Mount 0

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
We are constantly expanding product offerings so that our customers have a leading edge in todays competitive market. Over the years we have garnered a reputation for consistently delivering innovative products. SHKE is recognized for its commitment to quality, service and dependability, and is known to provide the shortest lead time and quickest turnaround in the industry, earning itself the reputation of being the number one supplier for JIT (Just In Time) delivery.

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.