Home ProductsMTP MPO Cassettes

Singlemode Multimode LC Adapter Panel 24 Port LGX Fiber Cassette Steel

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

Singlemode Multimode LC Adapter Panel 24 Port LGX Fiber Cassette Steel

large.img.alt
small.img.alt small.img.alt

Large Image :  Singlemode Multimode LC Adapter Panel 24 Port LGX Fiber Cassette Steel

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: SHKE
Certification: ISO9001
Model Number: MPB3-24LC-Patch
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 50 pcs
Price: please contact us
Packaging Details: carton
Delivery Time: 10 workdays
Payment Terms: T/T
Supply Ability: 10000 pcs / month
Detailed Product Description
Product Name: LC Adapter Plate MPB3 LGX 24LC Port Singlemode Multimode Steel Configuration: 1 Layer Steel Plate
Material: Cold Rolled Steel Sheet Color: Black
Size: 129*30mm Adapter Type: LC Quad
Capacity: 24 Port Function: LC Patching
Weight: 0.11kg
High Light:

Multimode LC Adapter Panel

,

Singlemode LC Adapter Panel

,

24LC Port LGX fiber cassette

LC Adapter Plate MPB3 LGX 24LC port singlemode multimode steel

 

Description:
MPB3 modules is in international very widely used LGX size, and has flexible functions of conversion, patching, support capacity from 12LC to 24LC connectivity, special design allow it quickly and efficiently installed and maintained. The high-density design and wide range module options can well suit deployment for 10G/40G/100G and future 200G/400G.

 

Features:
● 24 port for LC to LC paching
● 1U/2U can accommodate 4/8 adapter plate
● Support blue green aqua violet adapter colors.
● Loaded 6x LC quad screw fixation adapter

 

Application:
● Data center infrastruture
● Storage area network (SAN)
● 10G/40G/100G/400G ethernet standard interface

Singlemode Multimode LC Adapter Panel 24 Port LGX Fiber Cassette Steel 0

SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. (SHKE) is an industry leader in providing fiber optic products, engineering expertise and integrated services to the telecommunications industry since 2003. We manufacture, engineer and install the fiber optic products and equipment that communications providers need to provide high-speed voice, video and data services to their customers.
Our extensive experience in both design and application crosses all markets, from Telco, Broadband and Wireless, to Electric Utility, OEM, Enterprise and Private Networks. The products we designed included: Fiber Optical Patch Panel, Optical Distribution Frame and Fiber enclosure. For the enclosure, it is compliant with IP68 test.We manufacture fiber optical patch cord,optical cable,fiber connector.

 

Contact Details
SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Sales

Tel: +8618520819236

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.