Home Products

AOC DAC Cable

Certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
China SHKE Communication Tech Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

AOC DAC Cable

(15)
China Active Optical Cables Fiber AOC DAC Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+ factory

Active Optical Cables Fiber AOC DAC Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4x10G SFP+

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Active Optical Cables Features: ● Support 40-4*10GBASE-SR application ● Electrical interface compliant to QSFP+ connector (SFF-8436) and SFP+ connector (SFF-8431) ● 850nm VCSEL ... Read More
2021-10-07 13:35:18
China 100G QSFP28 AOC Optical Cable 3.0mm OFNP/OFNR/LSZH Material factory

100G QSFP28 AOC Optical Cable 3.0mm OFNP/OFNR/LSZH Material

100G QSFP28 Active Optical Cables Features: ● Support 100GBASE-SR4/EDRapplication ● Compliant to QSFP28 Electrical MSASFF-8636 ● Multi rate of up to25.78125Gbps ● +3.3V single power supply ● Transmission ... Read More
2021-10-07 13:34:09
China Direct Attach Cable Copper AOC DAC Cable 100G QSFP28+To 4x25G SFP28 factory

Direct Attach Cable Copper AOC DAC Cable 100G QSFP28+To 4x25G SFP28

100G QSFP28+to 4x25G SFP28 Direct Attach Cable Description: QSFP28 passive copper cable assembly feature eight differential copper pairs,providing four data transmission channels at speeds up to 28Gbps per ... Read More
2021-10-07 13:32:53
China 40G Passive QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC PVC/LSZH/OFNP factory

40G Passive QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable DAC PVC/LSZH/OFNP

40G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Description: QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various ... Read More
2021-10-07 13:20:15
China Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10G DAC Cable factory

Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable SFP+ 10G DAC Cable

10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Features: ● Compliant with SFF-8431, 8432 and 8472. ● Up to 10.3125Gbps data rate per channel ● Up to 7m transmission ● Operating temperature:-40℃ to +80℃ ● ... Read More
2021-10-07 13:18:15
China 100G QSFP28 To 2x 50G QSFP28 DAC Cable , Copper QSFP Breakout Cable Assembly factory

100G QSFP28 To 2x 50G QSFP28 DAC Cable , Copper QSFP Breakout Cable Assembly

100G QSFP28 to 2x 50G QSFP28 Copper Breakout Cable Assembly Description: SHKE company provide robust connections for leading edge100Gb/s systems. Passive copper cables require no additional power to ensure ... Read More
2021-10-07 13:12:12
China 400G QSFP DAC Cable Double Density Passive Copper Cables Assemblies factory

400G QSFP DAC Cable Double Density Passive Copper Cables Assemblies

400G QSFP-Double-Density passive copper cable assemblies Features: ● Configurable & flexible ● Backwards plug capability to 100G; seamless transition to future higher aggregate bandwidth ● Optimized PCB ... Read More
2021-07-28 17:26:40
China Direct Attach Copper AOC DAC Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4x10GB SFP+ factory

Direct Attach Copper AOC DAC Cable 40G QSFP+ To 4x10GB SFP+

40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Description: QSFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8436 specifications. SFP+ Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8431, SFF-8432 and SFF... Read More
2021-07-28 17:03:47
China OFNR AOC DAC Cable 100G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper factory

OFNR AOC DAC Cable 100G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper

100G QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Description: QSFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with the SFF-8665 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 24 AWG with various ... Read More
2021-07-28 17:48:48
China 25G Copper AOC DAC Cable SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable factory

25G Copper AOC DAC Cable SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable

25G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable Description: SFP28 Direct Attach Cables are compliant with SFF-8432 and SFF-8402 specifications. Various choices of wire gauge are available from 30 to 26 AWG ... Read More
2021-07-28 17:51:51
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|
Request A Quote

E-Mail | Sitemap

Privacy Policy China Good Quality Fiber ODN Supplier. © 2021 - 2022 fiberodn.com. All Rights Reserved.